Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Shenzhen Power World New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Power World New Energy Technology Co., Ltd. Enterprise Value: sincerity, practicality, innovation
Home > Air Source Heat Pumps >

Anti - legionella heater best energy efficient air water heat pump sanitary -7 ~ 43 degree

Shenzhen Power World New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Power World New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-0755-33850802
Contact Person:
Ms Ida Ray

Anti - legionella heater best energy efficient air water heat pump sanitary -7 ~ 43 degree

Brand Name : POWERWORLD
Model Number : MG-100KFXRS
Certification : CE,ErP, RoHs
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 10000UNITS
Delivery Time : 30 days against deposit
Packaging Details : Polywood packing
Material : galvanized stainless steel powder coated
Name : heat pump water heater
Compressor : copeland/scroll
Refrigerant : R407C
Contact Now

Anti-legionella heater best energy efficient air water heat pump sanitary hot water working area -7 ~ 43 degree


Commercial heat pump Features:


General Features

1. Low running costs and high efficiency·A high coefficient of performance (COP) of up to 5 results in lower running costs compared with traditional ASHP technology.·No immersion heater supplement is required.

2. Reduced Capital Costs ·Simple installation·Compatible with traditional radiator systems, eliminating the expense of installing under floor heating or changing to oversized radiators.

3. High Comfort Levels ·High storage temperature results in increased hot water availability.

4. No potential danger of any inflammable, gas poisoning, explosion, fire, electrical shock which are associated with other heating systems.

5. A digital controller is incorporated to maintain the desired water temperature.

6. Long-life and corrosion resistant composite cabinet stands up to severe climates.

7. Japan Panasonic compressor Japan Panasonic compressor ensures outstanding performance, ultra energy efficiency, durability and quiet operation.

8. Self-diagnostic control panel monitors and troubleshoots heat pump operations to ensure safe and reliable operation.

9. Intelligent digital controller with friendly user interface and blue LED back light.

10. Separate isolated electrical compartment prevents internal corrosion and extends heat pump life.

11. The heat pump can operate down to ambient air temperature of -10℃.


Anti-legionella heater best energy efficient air water heat pump sanitary hot water working area -7 ~ 43 degree
Specification:

<

Product modelPF030-KFXRS-T-SPF030-KFXRS-TPF050-KFXRS-TPF100-KFXRS/UPF100-KFXRS/V

PF120-

KFXRS

PF150-

KFXRS

PF200-

KFXRS

PF250-

KFXRS

PF300-

KFXRS

Heating capacity (kW)10.511.518.8383842527695110
Input power (kW)2.72.954.89.69.610.813.219.223.827.8
Rated current (A)12.45.9917.617.620.725.936.141.452.3
COP (Coefficient of Performance)3.893.903.923.963.963.893.943.963.993.96
Rated outlet water temperature (℃)55555555555555555555
Highest outlet water temperature(℃)60606060606060606060
Production capacity (L/H)2262474048178179031118163420422364
water circulation (L/H)1806197832336535653572228942130691633618916
Working area-7~43℃-7~43℃
IP Grade (Level of protection)IPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4
Anti-electric shock RateIIIIIIIIII
Noise (dB(A))≤55≤55≤58≤66≤66≤66≤68≤68≤72≤75
Net weight/Gross weight(kg)100/106100/106145/155280/300300/320330/350372/412482/532582/642612/675
Diameter of pipe (mm)DN25DN25DN25DN32DN32DN32DN32DN50DN65DN65
Metel plateGalvanized steel/Spray/GrayGalvanized steel/Spray/GrayGalvanized steel/Spray/GrayGalvanized steel/Spray/GrayGalvanized steel/Spray/GrayGalvanized steel/Spray/GrayGalvanized steel/Spray/Gray

Galvanized steel/

Spray/Gray

Galvanized

steel/

Spray/Gray

Galvanized

steel

/Spray/Gray

Body size(W*D*H)710*710*870710*710*870810*800*10301500*750*10301580*800*16001580*800*16001580*800*16001850*1000*19502000*1100*20802300*1100*2300
CompressorCopelandCopeland
RefrigerantR407CR407C
Power supply220V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz
CondenserEfficient tank heat exchangerTube in tube heat exchangerTube in tube heat exchanger
Expansion valveDanfoss /Emerson

Product certification


Factory production line


Installation paragram



Product Tags:

exhaust air heat pump

      

Copeland Scroll Heat Pump

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Anti - legionella heater best energy efficient air water heat pump sanitary -7 ~ 43 degree Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Power World New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0